CATALOG IN THE CLOUD · NO INSTALL 2 TOOLS · 2 PLANS AND 4 LEVELS
TOOL 2 · SALES AGENT

Answers and quotes for you on Messenger and Instagram.
Sales Agent

It answers on Messenger or Instagram under your name, quotes with your prices, and sends the payment link once the customer says yes. You set it up from your panel in about 15 minutes and we connect it to your accounts.

From $99 USD /mo + $149 USD one-time setup

Secure payment with Stripe 7-day guarantee on the monthly fee We aim to reply within 24 business hours No commission on your sales No lock-in: cancel from your dashboard
SALES AGENT · 4 LEVELS USD a month

TOOL 2 · SALES AGENT

SETUP
from your panel in about 15 minutes, with your catalog and prices
CHANNELS
Messenger and Instagram: 1 channel or both, depending on plan. WhatsApp, coming soon
NO ADD-ONS
the Agent's replies are included in the plan price
DELIVERY
live within 5 business days after you finish the interview
SAMPLE CONVERSATION
Mia ON 24/7
SALES AGENT · MODA NORTE
I want the size 43 sneakers in black
Yes, 6 pairs left. They're $68 with shipping included. Here's your payment link.
Payment link sent+$68
HOW YOUR AGENT GETS SET UP · 3 STEPS
  1. 01You buy the plan.
  2. 02You set up your agent from your panel in about 15 minutes and try it in a demo chat.
  3. 03Once you finish and give us access to your page, we get it live on Messenger or Instagram within 5 business days.

Choose your Sales Agent plan

Lead Capture

WHAT IT DOES
Answers, qualifies and hands you the lead.
CONVERSATIONS PER MONTH
500
1 CHANNEL
$99 USD/mo
Buy

+ $149 USD one-time setup

7-day guarantee on the monthly fee.

MULTICHANNEL
$149 USD/mo
Buy

+ $199 USD one-time setup

7-day guarantee on the monthly fee.

Commercial

WHAT IT DOES
Also reads photos, books appointments in its own calendar and takes payments through your Stripe account.
CONVERSATIONS PER MONTH
4,000
1 CHANNEL
$349 USD/mo
Buy

+ $399 USD one-time setup

7-day guarantee on the monthly fee.

MULTICHANNEL
$449 USD/mo
Buy

+ $549 USD one-time setup

7-day guarantee on the monthly fee.

Custom

WHAT IT DOES
Custom modules and integrations with your systems.
CONVERSATIONS PER MONTH
To be agreed
MULTICHANNEL
from$699 USD/mo
Get a quote

Setup quoted per project

1 channel: Messenger or Instagram. Multichannel: both. Every plan includes a monthly conversation limit: if you go over two months in a row, we'll let you know and suggest the next plan. We never charge you anything without telling you first.

WhatsApp is coming soon: leave your email and you'll be the first to know.

COMPARE

Compare plans side by side

Price and billing
Sales Agent level comparison: Price and billing
Price and billingLead CaptureSellerCommercialCustom
Monthly fee, 1 channel$99 USD /mo$199 USD /mo$349 USD /moTo be agreed
Monthly fee, multichannel$149 USD /mo$269 USD /mo$449 USD /moFrom $699 USD /mo
One-time setup, 1 channel$149 USD$249 USD$399 USDSetup quoted per project
One-time setup, multichannel$199 USD$349 USD$549 USDSetup quoted per project
Capacity
Sales Agent level comparison: Capacity
CapacityLead CaptureSellerCommercialCustom
Conversations per month5001,5004,000To be agreed
What is included
Sales Agent level comparison: What is included
What is includedLead CaptureSellerCommercialCustom
What it doesAnswers, qualifies and hands you the lead.Also quotes with your prices and follows up.Also reads photos, books appointments in its own calendar and takes payments through your Stripe account.Custom modules and integrations with your systems.

Frequently asked questions

Which channels does the Agent answer on?

Messenger or Instagram. Every level comes in 1 channel of your choice, or multichannel with both. WhatsApp is coming soon: leave your email on the Sales Agent page and you'll be the first to know.

How long does it take to activate the Agent?

After you pay, you set up your agent from your panel in about 15 minutes and try it in a demo chat. Once you finish the interview and give us access to your page, we get it live on Messenger or Instagram within 5 business days. We connect a limited number of businesses each week to do it right; if this week is full, we'll save you a spot for the next one.

What does the 7-day guarantee cover?

The monthly fee, 100%: write to us within 7 days of your purchase. For the Agent, the 7 days on the monthly fee start when it goes live. If we don't get your agent connected, you get a full refund: setup is fully refundable until your agent is live, and non-refundable after that. See the refund policy →

Do my customers see my brand or the store's?

The PDF and the chat always carry your logo and colors, on every plan. The store never puts its own brand on what your customers see.

Do I need the Quoter and the Agent, or just one?

No. They are independent products: buy one, the other or both, all from the same account.

Can I change plans or cancel?

Yes. Cloud Quoter and Sales Agent can be cancelled anytime, no commitment, from your Billing panel: you keep access until the end of the period you already paid for.

THE OTHER TOOL
Quoter Quotes with your logo and your colors, as a PDF or as a link your client can accept from their phone. See the product →
7-DAY GUARANTEE ON THE MONTHLY FEE
Create your account and let your agent handle your chats.
See plans →
Sales Agent From $99 USD /mo + $149 USD one-time setup
7-DAY GUARANTEE ON THE MONTHLY FEE See plans